Timeless Treasure

Click here to select delivery location

Jewelry Set
Bangles
Earrings
Choker
Bracelet
Kundan
Studs
Necklace
Chain
Black Choker for Women
-50%

$ 30.42

$ 58.99

Timeless Treasure

Turkish MOP Choker set

Express

Blonde, mari gold Studs for Women
-40%

$ 19.86

$ 32.99

Timeless Treasure

Stylish Studs in Uncut imitation Kunden & Zircon

Express

Ivory Jewelry Set for Women
-50%

$ 28.37

$ 55.99

Timeless Treasure

Egyptian Jewllery Set

Express

Sapphire blue Bracelet for Women
-50%

$ 32.76

$ 62.99

Timeless Treasure

Turkish Vintage Bracelet

Express

Emerald green Earrings for Women
-30%

$ 28.14

$ 39.99

Timeless Treasure

Dashing Danglers with Zircon cut & Emraled green Droplets

Express

Pacific blue Jewelry Set for Women
-60%

$ 17.97

$ 43.99

Timeless Treasure

Turkish Blue Stone with MOP Set

Express

Off-white Jewelry Set for Women
-50%

$ 23.64

$ 45.99

Timeless Treasure

Indian Polki Set

Express

Multi Jewelry Set for Women
-50%

$ 28.37

$ 55.99

Timeless Treasure

Egyptian Multi coloured Necklace set

Express

Hot pink Earrings for Women
-50%

$ 21.28

$ 42.99

Timeless Treasure

Turkish Chand Bali

Express

Mellow yellow Jewelry Set for Women
-30%

$ 34.40

$ 48.99

Timeless Treasure

Two Tone 7 Strings Mala with Jhumkaas

Express

Gold, yellow Chain for Women
-30%

$ 29.49

$ 42.99

Timeless Treasure

Gold plated Coin chain

Express

Navy blue Necklace for Women
-50%

$ 42.12

$ 80.99

Timeless Treasure

Gold plated Pendant with Zircon & imitation Lapispazuli

Express

Gold Bracelet for Women
-30%

$ 23.17

$ 32.99

Timeless Treasure

Daimontee bracelets in Silver & Gold shades

Express

Black Earrings for Women
-50%

$ 18.91

$ 37.99

Timeless Treasure

Indian Kunden with Black stone earring

Express

Gold Bangles for Women
-35%

$ 24.59

$ 37.99

Timeless Treasure

Gold plated Coin bracelets

Express

Cream Earrings for Women
-40%

$ 28.37

$ 45.99

Timeless Treasure

Uncut Kunden with Zircon & White Pearl droplet

Express

White Earrings for Women
-30%

$ 29.49

$ 42.99

Timeless Treasure

Octagon earrings in Zircon cut & white Daimontee

Express

Black Earrings for Women
-40%

$ 28.37

$ 45.99

Timeless Treasure

Egyptian classy earrings

Express

Golden orange Necklace for Women
-50%

$ 29.25

$ 56.99

Timeless Treasure

Gold plated 3 strings with imitation Kundan Mala

Express

Multi Earrings for Women
-50%

$ 18.91

$ 37.99

Timeless Treasure

Golden Jhumka with Multi colour stones

Express

No more products